3 MARZO 2019 – CROSS X TUTTI 6° – PADERNO DUGNANO (MB)

 


Cadette 2004-2005 metri 2000: 51°Gibellato Irene, 60°Oggioni Elena, 82°DiPompa Genet
Cadetti 2004-2005 metri 2000: 27°Polci Ivan, 34°Abruzzo Riccardo, 65°Rignanese Luca, 66°Spinelli Stefano, 99°Giglio Lorenzo
Ragazze 2006 metri 1000: 20°Scattiggio Alessia, 28°Raia Livia, 52°Impagniatiello Giulia, 93°Anastasio Chiara
Ragazzi 2006 metri 1000: 8°Rebosio Alessandro, 17°Fappanni Andrea, 32°Serafin Mattia, 57°Ciabattini Cristian, 78°Terragni Edoardo, 97°Viganò Mattia
Ragazzi 2007 metri 1000: 6°Orizio Tommaso, 28°Serafin Riccardo, 64°Cicerale Michele, 77°Corbetta Federico, 81°Spartà Fabio
Ragazze 2007 metri 1000: 8°Casati Vanessa
Esordienti 2008 metri 800: 4°Rebosio Marco, 8°Schiavolin Mattia, 9°Terragni Federico, 12°Sebaa Ayoune Yassir , 45°Lupo Federico, 62°Merico Giulio
Esordienti 2008 metri 800: 27°Colombo Emma, 56°Salamon Beatrice
Esordienti 2009 metri 800: 27°Dushku Daniel, 28°Corsini Simone, 46°Vazquez Mattia, 51°Ronchi Davide, 62°Ciabattini Lorenzo, 67°El Ouardirhi Diego, 75°Badrouss Samir, 87°Jucolano Simone
Esordienti 2009 metri 800: 4°Casadei Turroni Anita, 8°Fappanni Lucia, 16°Manco Anna
Esordienti 2010 metri 400: 16°Occhiali Leonardo, 50°Terrana Filippo, 100°Cicero Yuri, 105°Prudenzano Diego
Esordienti 2011 metri 400: 9°Stefan Luca, 19°Orizio Giacomo, 35°Oggioni Simone, 40°Liotta Nathan, 97°Lupi Lorenzo, 108°Colombo Giacomo
Esordienti 2011 metri 400: 9°Invernizzi Elena, 48°Ripamonti Ilaria, 56°Cleopadre Anna
Esordienti 2012 metri 400: 1°Norrito Federica
Esordienti 2012 metri 400: 57°Lanza Federico
Esordienti 2013 metri 400: 7°Alberti Mirko

Categoria senior km.6: 9°Pinelli Matteo
Categoria Junior km.4: 1°Braccia Giorgio
Categoria allievi kn.4: 22°Cascone Loris, 28°Riccio Davide
Master SF50 KM.4: 2°Ghezzi Roberta
Master SF60 KM.4: 1°Cortellezzi Patrizia
Master SF45 KM.4: 1°Guffanti Nadia
Master SM45 KM.6: 41°Ceriani Maurizio
Master SM40 KM.6: 31°Martini Giuseppe
Master SM65 KM.6: 4°Mariani Valter
Master SM60 KM.6: 9°Masatti Giancarlo
Master SM75 KM.6: 1°Rocca Fernando